Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Tim Siegel | 0 | Jugend | |
2 | Sabrina Werling | 0 | Jugend | |
3 | Jessica Schrodt | 0 | Jugend | |
4 | Alexander Emele | 0 | Schüler A | |
5 | Maximilian Römer | 0 | Schüler A | |
6 | Justin Liese | 0 | Schüler A | |
7 | Christopher Römer | 0 | Schüler A | |
8 | Ramon Luckhardt | 0 | Schüler A | |
9 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A | |
10 | Alexandra Römer | 0 | Schüler B | |
11 | Emily Besoke | 0 | Schüler B | |
12 | Stefan Emele | 0 | Jugend | |
13 | Leon Besoke | 0 | Jugend | |
14 | Tamara Luding | 0 | Jugend |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Maximilian Römer | 28 | Schüler A | |
2 | Christopher Römer | 26 | Schüler A | |
3 | Justin Liese | 20 | Schüler A | |
4 | Jessica Schrodt | 18 | Jugend | |
5 | Alexandra Römer | 16 | Schüler B | |
6 | Maurice Demant | 12 | Junioren B | |
7 | Filip Juric | 9 | Junioren B | |
8 | Sabrina Werling | 8 | Jugend | |
9 | Michael Emele | 8 | Junioren B | |
10 | Selina Kreuzer | 6 | Schüler A | |
11 | Tim Siegel | 5 | Jugend | |
12 | Emily Besoke | 5 | Schüler B | |
13 | Simon Albrecht | 4 | Junioren B | |
14 | Leon Besoke | 4 | Jugend | |
15 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 4 | Schüler B | |
16 | Stefan Emele | 3 | Jugend | |
17 | Tamara Schmitt | 3 | Junioren B | |
18 | Alexander Emele | 2 | Schüler A | |
19 | Tamara Luding | 2 | Jugend | |
20 | Philipp Forstner | 1 | Junioren B |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Jessica Schrodt | 0 | Jugend | |
2 | Emily Besoke | 0 | Schüler B | |
3 | Marvin Galm | 0 | Schüler B | |
4 | Alexander Emele | 0 | Schüler A | |
5 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A | |
6 | Stefan Emele | 0 | Jugend | |
7 | Sabrina Werling | 0 | Jugend | |
8 | Tamara Luding | 0 | Jugend | |
9 | Leon Besoke | 0 | Jugend | |
10 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 0 | Schüler B | |
11 | Hanna Schmalbach | 0 | Schüler B |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Christopher Römer | 24 | Schüler A | |
2 | Justin Liese | 22 | Schüler A | |
3 | Maximilian Römer | 21 | Schüler A | |
4 | Jessica Schrodt | 20 | Jugend | |
5 | Alexandra Römer | 16 | Schüler B | |
6 | Maurice Demant | 15 | Junioren B | |
7 | Sabrina Werling | 8 | Jugend | |
8 | Filip Juric | 8 | Junioren B | |
9 | Emily Besoke | 6 | Schüler B | |
10 | Michael Emele | 6 | Junioren B | |
11 | Leon Besoke | 6 | Jugend | |
12 | Simon Albrecht | 5 | Junioren B | |
13 | Tim Siegel | 4 | Jugend | |
14 | Selina Kreuzer | 4 | Schüler A | |
15 | Tamara Schmitt | 3 | Junioren B | |
16 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 3 | Schüler B | |
17 | Stefan Emele | 3 | Jugend | |
18 | Tamara Luding | 3 | Jugend | |
19 | Philipp Forstner | 2 | Junioren B | |
20 | Alexander Emele | 1 | Schüler A |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Stefan Emele | 0 | Jugend | |
2 | Alexandra Römer | 0 | Schüler B | |
3 | Tim Siegel | 0 | Jugend | |
4 | Leon Besoke | 0 | Jugend | |
5 | Tamara Luding | 0 | Jugend | |
6 | Sabrina Werling | 0 | Jugend | |
7 | Jessica Schrodt | 0 | Jugend | |
8 | Alexander Emele | 0 | Schüler A | |
9 | Maximilian Römer | 0 | Schüler A | |
10 | Justin Liese | 0 | Schüler A | |
11 | Christopher Römer | 0 | Schüler A | |
12 | Ramon Luckhardt | 0 | Schüler A | |
13 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A | |
14 | Emily Besoke | 0 | Schüler B |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Leon Besoke | 0 | Jugend | |
2 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A | |
3 | Christopher Römer | 0 | Schüler A | |
4 | Justin Liese | 0 | Schüler A | |
5 | Emily Besoke | 0 | Schüler B | |
6 | Alexandra Römer | 0 | Schüler B | |
7 | Maximilian Römer | 0 | Schüler A | |
8 | Alexander Emele | 0 | Schüler A | |
9 | Jessica Schrodt | 0 | Jugend | |
10 | Sabrina Werling | 0 | Jugend | |
11 | Tamara Luding | 0 | Jugend | |
12 | Stefan Emele | 0 | Jugend | |
13 | Tim Siegel | 0 | Jugend | |
14 | Ramon Luckhardt | 0 | Schüler A |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Christopher Römer | 26 | Schüler A | |
2 | Maximilian Römer | 23 | Schüler A | |
3 | Jessica Schrodt | 19 | Jugend | |
4 | Justin Liese | 17 | Schüler A | |
5 | Emily Besoke | 14 | Schüler B | |
6 | Filip Juric | 14 | Junioren B | |
7 | Michael Emele | 13 | Junioren B | |
8 | Alexandra Römer | 12 | Schüler B | |
9 | Maurice Demant | 11 | Junioren B | |
10 | Sabrina Werling | 9 | Jugend | |
11 | Leon Besoke | 8 | Jugend | |
12 | Tim Siegel | 7 | Jugend | |
13 | Simon Albrecht | 5 | Junioren B | |
14 | Tamara Schmitt | 5 | Junioren B | |
15 | Selina Kreuzer | 4 | Schüler A | |
16 | Stefan Emele | 3 | Jugend | |
17 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 3 | Schüler B | |
18 | Alexander Emele | 2 | Schüler A | |
19 | Tamara Luding | 1 | Jugend | |
20 | Philipp Forstner | 1 | Junioren B |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 0 | Schüler B | |
2 | Marvin Galm | 0 | Schüler B | |
3 | Hanna Schmalbach | 0 | Schüler B | |
4 | Emily Besoke | 0 | Schüler B | |
5 | Alexander Emele | 0 | Schüler A | |
6 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A | |
7 | Stefan Emele | 0 | Jugend | |
8 | Leon Besoke | 0 | Jugend | |
9 | Jessica Schrodt | 0 | Jugend | |
10 | Sabrina Werling | 0 | Jugend | |
11 | Tamara Luding | 0 | Jugend |
Nr. | Platz | Name | Punkte | Altersklasse |
1 | Alexander Emele | 0 | Schüler A | |
2 | Emily Besoke | 0 | Schüler B | |
3 | Hanna Schmalbach | 0 | Schüler B | |
4 | Marvin Galm | 0 | Schüler B | |
5 | Selina Kreuzer | 0 | Schüler A | |
6 | Stefan Emele | 0 | Jugend | |
7 | Leon Besoke | 0 | Jugend | |
8 | Jessica Schrodt | 0 | Jugend | |
9 | Sabrina Werling | 0 | Jugend | |
10 | Tamara Luding | 0 | Jugend | |
11 | Tobias Robin Schlichting | 0 | Schüler B |